Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T15:45:06+01:00
Week ago, around midnight I was watching TV. I was alone in home. Suddenly, all lights turned off. I couldn't see anything. Then, I heard a terrible, strange noise. When i turned around i saw a GHOST! He was like a white person with red eyes. I was very scary, so I started to run. But doors were locked! Ghost was coming closer and closer and... Then I woke up. I was so happy that It was only a nightmare... I hope

Tydzień temu, okolo polnocy ogladalem telewizje. Bylem sam w domu. Nadle wszystkie swiatla zgasly. Nic nie widzialem. Wtedy uslyszalem straszny dziwny glos. Kiedy sie odwrocilem zobaczylem DUCHA! Był jak biały czlowiek z czerwonymi oczami. Bylem bardzo przerazony wiec zaczalem uciekac. Ale drzwi byly zamkniete! Duch przyblizal sie coraz bardziej i bardziej i... wtedy sie obudzilem. Bylem bardzo szczesliwy ze to jedynie koszmar... mam nadzieję.
2009-11-27T15:46:31+01:00
I woke up in the night. I had to go to toilet. When I was passing my kitchen I saw something. At first I thought it was my kitty Marcel. When I got closer it turned out to be a scary ghost. He had no face and bleeding arms. I was so shocked that I fell down the stairs and blacked out. I woke up in the hospital with broken legs and rips. It was horrible night.