Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T16:30:32+01:00
265 -two hundred sixty five
501 - five hundred and one
1,150 - thousand and one hundred fifty
10,746 - ten thousand and seven hundred forty six
152,381 - one hundred fifty two and thousands three hundred eighty one
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T16:42:14+01:00
265 two hundred sixty five
501 five hundred and one
1,150 thousand and one hundred fifty
10,746 ten thousand and seven hundred forty six
152,381 one hundred fifty two and thousands three hundred eighty one



:)
9 3 9