Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T16:34:40+01:00


pizza

Ingredients: 0.5kg of mushrooms, 2 onions, 2-3 tomatoes, 2 cloves garlic, 1 / 2 cans of corn, 25 dag ham or salami, 25-30 dag cheese, 1 cup lukewarm water, 2-3 cup cake flour, depending on the preferences with regard to the thickness of the dough, 50g yeast, a pinch of salt, a pinch of sugar

Method of execution: Pastry: add some flour to a cup of water, salt ugniataæ and pour into the previously prepared by our risen yeast, mixed with small amount of hot water, not hot! With the addition of all cukru.To knead for several minutes and allow to wyrośnięcia.W between the time you start to fry the mushrooms and onions in oil, the cake will grow longer need to be distributed to the tin and does not put the ingredients starting with ending with cheese mushrooms. You can also smear the mushroom sauce, tomato paste, or bake in ketchupem.Należy temp about 170 degrees for 40 minutes I wish you good appetite!



2 5 2
2009-11-27T21:26:10+01:00
Masa rafaello:
2 żółtka
1 opakowanie cukru waniliowego
¾ szklanki cukru
2 płaskie łyżki mąki pszennej
2 czubate łyżki mąki ziemniaczanej
½ litra mleka
25 dag masła
15 dag wiórków kokosowych
Ponadto:
2 paczki krakersów
5 dag wiórków kokosowych
listki dekoracyjne

Żółtka utrzeć mikserem z cukrem waniliowym i ½ szklanki cukru. Dodać mąkę pszenną, mąkę ziemniaczaną, ½ szklanki mleka i razem zmiksować. Resztę mleka zagotować z pozostałym cukrem. Dodać masę jajeczna, gotować, aż uzyska się konsystencję budyniu i ostudzić. Miękkie masło utrzeć na puszystą masę, dalej ucierając dodawać stopniowo ostudzony budyń. Na koniec do masy rafaello dodać wiórki kokosowe i wymieszać.

Na dnie dużej tortownicy (o średnicy 26-28 cm) rozłożyć warstwę krakersów. Na krakersach rozłożyć 1/3 masy rafaello, następnie warstwę krakersów, 1/3 masy rafaello, warstwę krakersów i resztę masy rafaello. Wierzch ciasta posypać wiórkami kokosowymi i dowolnie udekorować listkami czekoladowymi. Gotowe rafaello włożyć do lodówki na około 6 godzin.

Smacznego.

Mass Rafaello: 2 egg yolks 1 package vanilla sugar ¾ cup sugar 2 tablespoons flat-crested wheat flour 2 tablespoons potato flour ½ pint of milk 25 dag 15 dag butter chips, coco addition: 2 packages of crackers 5 dag chips coconut leaves, decorative

Yolk utrzeć mixer with vanilla sugar and ½ cup sugar. Add wheat flour, potato flour, ½ cup milk and mix together. Boil the rest of the milk with the rest of sugar. Add egg mass, cook until you get the consistency of pudding and cool. Soft butter utrzeć the mass of fluffy, then gradually add ucierając pudding ostudzony. At the end of the mass Rafaello add grated coconut and mix.
At the bottom of a large springform pan (26-28 cm in diameter) spread a layer of crackers. On krakersach spread 1 / 3 weight of Rafaello, then a layer of crackers, 1 / 3 weight Rafaello layer of crackers and the rest mass of Rafaello. The top of the dough and sprinkle with coconut leaves to decorate any chocolate. Rafaello ready to put in the fridge for about 6 hours. Appetit.
1 5 1