Siemka. Mam zadanie z angielskiego o zakupach, mianowicie mam napisac o moim koledze/koleżance, która/y robi zakupy. Mam napisać co lubi kupować, gdzie, kiedy, czego nie lubi najbardziej i dlaczego, jaka była ostatnia rzecz którą kupił/a itp. Oczywiście po angielsku. Mam czas do przyszłego piątku ale chce juz to miec z głowy. Dzięki!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T16:46:48+01:00
My colleague Anne likes to shop. She often buys clothes and shoes. Most go on shopping malls. She spends a lot of time there then. The last thing you bought was a new leather jacket. She hates to buy food. It will, where does her mother.


PROSZĘ : )
2009-11-27T16:49:50+01:00
My friends is in the shop and he do shopping. He like go to sports shops and the sweets shops. Now he is doing shop in supermarket. He buying milk, bred, three bananas, chocolate, cabbage, cheese and mineral water. He paying 35 pounds.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T16:53:43+01:00
My colleague in every Saturday to go shopping. He most likes to buy in (miejsce w którym lubi robić zakupy). He buys most sweets, because very it likes. From time to time likes to buy yourself a game. However, does not like shopping with their parents, because he must then carry the heavy shopping home.

nie wiem, czy może być.. x D