Podczas pobytu w angielskiej szkole językowej organizujesz swoją urodzinową imprezę. Napisz zaproszenie dla swoich koleżanek i kolegów z grupy, które umieścisz na tablicy ogłoszeń w klasie. Napisz z jakiego powodu ich zapraszasz. Określ gdzie odbędzie się impreza. Podaj czas jej rozpoczęcia. Napisz co będziecie robili.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T17:10:52+01:00
In relation to the fact that you are my good friends I would like to invite you to my 19 birthday. The party will be held in a SENSO disco. Start at hour 20 on Friday. Much an attraction will be feeling and a well-known DJ will be letting go of the music. there will be a good food as well as there will be a carried layer cake at hour 12 at night with fireworks. I count on your participation.
Your Ela.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T17:12:05+01:00
Zaproszenie
serdecznie zapraszam (...) na moje czternaste urodziny które odbędą się dziewiętnastego kwietnia o godzinie siedemnastej w moim domu na ulicy kwiatowej cztery. wielką atrakcją będą sztuczne ognie o godzinie dwudziestej-pierwszej a przed tą godziną będzie smaczny poczęstunek i różne śmieszne zabawy.
zapraszam (podpis)



Invite
(...) cordially invite you to my fourteenth birthday which will be held at the nineteenth of April seventeenth in my house on the street flower four. great attraction will be fireworks at the twenty-first and prior to that time will be a tasty meal, and various ridiculous fun.
invite (signature)
2009-11-27T17:19:22+01:00
Ewelina invite you to my birthday party. Will be held next Saturday in the hall next to the cinema at 17.00. Scheduled are the different types of games, fun, and output to film.
(podpis)