Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T17:32:58+01:00
1. I always have to tidy my room and usually all the house
2.I need to take care of my younger brother
3.I sometimes water flowers
4.I need to feed my hamster
5. I need to clean my guinea pig
6.I always have to do my homework
7.At school I must take care of blackboard
8.I need to behave well
9.I must help my friends and be polite for teachers
10. I always need to remember about bringind chulk
1 5 1
2009-11-27T17:37:58+01:00
In home I have to do many housework for example: I clean floor once a week and go out with dog. I also have to do my homework and study to the next lessons. I haven't got much time for me.
1 5 1