Ułóż 10 zdań z podanymi wyrazami :

probably – prawdopodobnie
famaus – słynny
entertainment – rozrywka
crowd – tłum
everywhere - wszędzie
signing – podpisywać
especially – szczególnie
camps – obozy
chance – szansa
Still - wciąż

Czyli jedno zdanie z jednym słówkiem
Po angielsku.
A i jeszcze jedno : proszę nie wpisywać do translatora i potem kopiuj, wklej!
Daję naj!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T18:21:58+01:00
I probably won't go to school tomorrow.
My dad isn't famous.
I like good entertainment.
I stayed in crowd in the bus.
He tried to find it everywhere.
Writer was signing his books.
I don't like weekend, especially sunday.
I hate camps at summer.
He didn't gave her any chance.
She is still loving him.
4 5 4
2009-11-27T18:22:12+01:00
Heineken is probably the best beer in the world :D
The most famous actress in Hollywood is Cameron Diaz.
Disneyland is the centre of entertainment.
There are a crowds of people on festival.
Flowers are everywhere.
Jane is signing the document.
I like sweets, but especially I like lollypops.
Kids like summer camps.
There is a chance you'll pass the exam.
I'm stil waiting for my love.
4 5 4