Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T18:31:30+01:00
Were having, was happened, went, starts, was waiting, drived known felt was laughing was looking
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T18:51:41+01:00
1.were having, 2.was happened, 3.went, 4.starts, 5.was waiting,6.7. drived 8.known9. felt 10.was laughing, 11.was looking

1.Did you hear the news?
2.What do you happened?
3.did big in his garden when is
4.he studely Is find an old chest.
5.What was……..