Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T18:43:09+01:00
MY CLASS IS VERY BIG.ON THE CLASS THER IS:FIFTEN DESK,TWENTY-NINE CHAIRS,TWENTY STUDENTS.MY CLASS IS VERY INRERESTING.I LOVE MY CLASS.
11 2 11
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T20:47:01+01:00
Klasa jest duża i szeroka. Na suficie wisi lampa. Na ścianie wisi wiele obrazów. Na środku klasy stoi biurko nauczyciela. Na parapecie stoją kwiaty. Za ławkami wisi tablica.

The class is large and broad. On the ceiling hangs a lamp. On the wall hangs a lot of pictures. The middle class is the teacher desk. Stand flowers on the windowsill. Hangs a plaque for the benches.
13 3 13