Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T19:53:15+01:00
Teachers should be patient because I think they must have the ability to expain the lessons for every student.
Next I think tehy should be fair becuse it is very important to get on well wiht students.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T21:42:19+01:00
Teacher , who want to be perfect should be primarily patient and tolerant for everyone and doesn't favourite anyone from whole class . He should understand each student , help them and be general fair .
1 5 1