Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T19:39:20+01:00
I got up at 7' o'clock. Then, I had a shower. I ate a breakfast, and cleaned my tooth. I went to the school at 7.30 am, and i was there at 7.50am. I came from school at 15 pm. Then i ate dinner. I did my homework, and then i played in computer. I went to sleep at 22 pm
2009-11-27T19:42:16+01:00
I woke up at 7 o'clock yesterday. I brushed my teeth, wore up and ate breakfast. Then, I went to school. I had (np.) 6 lessons. When I got home, I played on my computer. I helped my mother in preparing a meal. I did my homework at 5 pm. I watched an interesting film and called to my friend. In the end of the day, I went to bed and slept all night.
2009-11-27T19:43:50+01:00
Yesterday I woke up at 7 a.m.
I go to school at 8 a.m
When I came back I was doing my homework. I was working really hard. Then I ate dinner. I decided to relaxed. In the evening I was playing computer games. I went to bed at 12 p.m. I dreamed about my stupids.