Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T21:27:16+01:00
The magic of Christmas never ends and its greatest of gifts are family and friends...
Best Wishes for a Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year



tłumaczenie ;)
Magia Świąt Bożego Narodzenia nigdy się nie kończy a największym darem jest rodzina i przyjaciele.
Najlepsze życzenia, Wesołych Świąt i Szczęśliwego Nowego Roku
1 5 1
2009-11-27T22:37:26+01:00
One shining star to make the world bright, One infant child on that wonderful night, One little prayer for those we hold dear, To bless you at Christmas and all through the year :)

1 5 1