Napisz zakończnie histori tyllko ze po angielsku a oto ta historia był chłopak który nie umiał mówić po angielsku i pojchał do anglii na plaży zauważył pewną dziewczynę w której zakochał sie od pierwszego wejrzenia zagadnął cos do niej po hiszpańsku lecz ona nie zrozumiała i sie rozeszli po 6 miesiącach uczęszczania do szkoły jezykowej angielski umiał całkiem nieźle i poszedł na plaże i znlow zobaczył tą dziewczyne. Tu sie wszystko kończy prosze o fajne zakończenie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T21:47:20+01:00
When he saw her, he couldn't believe it. He get the second chance. He thought tha is a destiny. He went to her and he forgot his name because he was very stressed. But finally he talk to her that he has studying english for six month and he know how speak in this language. She was very happy to hear that. They went on date on a beach. They had a lot of things which they both like to do. They were in loved. They have married two years ago. Now they are a child. His name is David. They are very happy family and when their child will grow they are going to tell him a story of that how looked their first date.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T22:53:08+01:00
When he saw her he was very suprised but he was also really happy! He wanted to go to her but he was afraid about his English. He knewn that he could speak good but he isn't determinated. Finally he came to her. When she looked at him she at once smile. She remembered him! They started to talk about the last time they have seen theirself. He invaited she to a restaurnt, thay started being together. Now they are married and have two beautiful children. They live in big house in England.