MY BIRTHDAY

My birthday are in 21 of April. I celebrate my birthday with my family and friends.They sing „Happy Birthday” to me. I go with my friends to pizzeria and we spends a very great time. I open the presents.
We eat cake, chips, sweets and pizza certainly . It isn't special food.
In my birthday, my family always give me money and presents.
I love suprise.
It’s very special day for me, becous I’m oldest about 1 year old and I obtains great presents, and I can spend a great time with my close people. I love my birthday very mach. I can wait for my birthdays.

Czy ktoś mógłby mi sprawdzić błędy. ;) z Góry dziękuje.;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-27T23:31:37+01:00
Napisałeś becous a powinno być because
na poczatku powinno być zamiast are -is a takto wszystko ok
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T23:33:04+01:00
My brithday id in 21 of April. I celebrate my brithday with my family and friends.They sing "Happy Brithday" to me. I go with my friens to restaurant and we spend a very great time.I open the presents. We eat cake, chips, chocolate and pizza.It isn'n special food.In my bithday my family always give me moneys and presents.I love supride. It's very special day for me, beacuse I'm oldest about 1 year old and having new present. I can spend time with my people.I love my brithsday.