Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T13:50:12+01:00
Niewiem czy dobrze bo z angielskiego niejestem zbyt dobry i pomogła mi troszke moja koleżanka ale masz :) To co rozkminiłem :

Mam 500 złotych i przeznacze je na zakup prezentów.
Pierwszy prezent dostanie Ania.
Będzie to pralka, która kosztuje 300 złotych.
Drugi prezent dostanie Karol.
Jest fanem deskorolek, dlatego chcę mu kupić nową za 200 złotych.
Na prezent dla Ani wybiorę się do Media Markt, a dla Karola do Skejt szopu.
Teraz oba prezenty zapakuję i poczekam do świąt.


I have 500 gold and is intended to buy them gifts.
Anya gets the first gift.
It will be a washing machine, which costs 300 gold.
Charles gets a second gift.
Is a fan of skateboards, so I bought it new for 200 gold.
Neither the gift I choose for the Media Markt and for Charles to Skate-shop.
Now, both gifts wrap and wait for the holidays.
2009-11-28T13:53:35+01:00
At the beginning go to the flo Gift shop, where a pile of grandma alarm for 39.99 zł.leter I go to the cropp town where her sister and brother, we'll buy a shirt in about 50 zł. for parents of a pile of separate gift. Mom gets to the foot massager for 100 PLN. Dad gets MP4 for 165 zł. Gift for Mom and the dad is the store saturn