Bardzo proszę o pomoc!!! :))

Napisz pytania w czasie Present Perfect używając słów z nawisów i odpowiedz na te pytania(po angielsku) ;)

1. __________(you ever be) on a place?
2. How many times___________(you stay) in a hotel?
3. __________(you plan) your next holiday yet?
4. How often__________(you be) late to school this year?
5. __________(you ever arrive) home after midnight?
6. How many foreign countries___________(you visit)?
7. __________(you ever drive) a car?
8. __________(you have) your lunch yet?
9.___________(you ever be) to an exotic country?
10. ___________(you ever try) a dangerous sport?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T15:43:57+01:00
1. Have you ever been on a place ?
1. Yes , I have
2. How many times have you stayed in a hotel ?
2. 3 times
3. Have you got a plan your next holiday yet ?
3. Yes , I have
4. How often have you been late to school this year ?
4. About 5 times
5. Have you ever arrived home after midnight ?
5. Yes , I have
6. How many foreign countries have you visited ?
6. I have visited 6 countries
7. Have you ever driven a car ?
7. Yes , I have
8. Have not you had your lunch yet ?
8. No, I have
9. Have you ever been to an exotic country ?
9. Yes , I have
10. Have you ever tried a dangerous sport ?
10. No , I have not

Licze na naj ;)
2009-11-28T15:44:16+01:00
1 . Have you been
2.Have you stayed
3. have you planed
4. have you been
5. have you ever arrived
6. have you visited
7. have you ever driven
8.have you had
9. have you ever been
10. have you ever tried
2009-11-28T15:47:24+01:00
1 Have you ever been...
2 have you stood in a hotel?
3 Haven't you planned...
4 have you been...
5 Have you ever arrived..
6 have you visitaded
7Have you ever driven
8 haven't you had
9Have you ever been
10 Have you ever tried