Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T16:02:43+01:00
My friend Ania usually gets up at 7 o'clock. She takes a shower, brushes teeth and eats breakfast. Then, she goes to school. After her lessons, she plays on the computer and plays with her younger brother. Ania sometimes helps her parents in preparing a meal. In the evening, she does her homework and watches TV. And she goes to bed at 11 pm.
2 4 2
2009-11-28T16:18:52+01:00
My friend wake up at 7 o'clock. She go to bathroom and she wash. Than she eat a breakfast and go to school. At school she learn. After school she do homework. Than she watch tv and read book. Than she go to the bathroom.
she wash. She go to the badroom and take off clothes and take on pyjamas. She go to bed at 10 o'clock.

Moja kolezanka budzi sie o 7. ona idzie do lazienki i sie myje. potem ona je sniadanie i idzie do szkoly. w szkole sioe uczy. po szkole odrabia lekcje. potem ona oglada telewizje i czyta ksiazke. potem idzie do lazienki i sie myje. nastepnie idzie do sypilani, sciaga ubranie, zaklada pidzame. ona idzie spac o 10.

mam nadzieje ze pomoglam ;)
1 5 1
2009-11-28T21:40:05+01:00
My friend get's up at seven o'clock. At half past seven she eats breakfast. At qarter to eight she goes to school. For one p.m. she learns. At two p.m. she eats dinner. After fifteen minutes she executes homework and play on computer games. . At seven p.m. she watches tv and takes shower and eats supper. She goes to bed at half past ten. ;d

Moja koleżanka wstaje o siódmej rano. Wpół do ósmej je śniadanie. Za piętnaście ósma idzie do szkoły. Do pierwszej po południu uczy się. O drugiej je obiad. Po piętnastu minutach odrabia pracę domową i gra na komputerze. O siódmej ogląda tv i bierze prysznic oraz je kolację. Kładzie się spać wpół do jedenastej. :)
1 5 1