Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T16:17:18+01:00
Everything otherwise, it would look in my cherished a dream school, than in (to) my present. They would not put teachers 1, 2 neither 3. Would not be homeworks. My favorite lessons would be a day only nature, computer scientist (informatics) and mathematician (mathematics). It was stand up for she (it) so early not trzebaby. Lessons would be begun about 10 minimum. Warm bread rolls would be in school store always, but hot chocolate in automata. Thoughts, that I can not, but my children either (or) grandsons will walk for such school )

A po polsku W mojej wymarzonej szkole wszystko wyglądałoby inaczej, niż w mojej obecnej. NAuczyciele nie stawialiby 1, 2 ani 3. Nie byłoby prac domowych. Dziennie byłyby tylko moje ulubione lekcje: przyroda, informatyka i matematyka. Nie trzebaby było do niej tak wcześnie wstawać. Lekcje zaczynałyby się minimum o 10. W szkolnym sklepiku zawsze byłyby ciepłe bułeczki, a w automatach gorąca czekolada. Myśle, że może nie ja, ale moje dzieci albo wnuki do takiej szkoły chodzić będą:)


Też takie coś mialam
1 5 1
2009-11-28T16:19:30+01:00
I dream that in my school had a swimming pool with candy, games room with balls and various slides. The school does not bored, because we happy Clowns. The lesson is how to draw study cars. I would like to be in the school director and to sit in a chair in the office. The school handed out cookies, chocolate, jelly beans and candy. Lessons fifteen minutes, and break forty-five minutes. Not asked to homework. There would be no fighting, go the gym. I would like to have such a school.