Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T17:35:19+01:00
1. I'm going to swim in the sea.
2. What are they going to do?
3. Seals aren't going to pull him under the water.
2009-11-28T17:35:36+01:00
1. Im going to swim in the sea.
2. What are they going to do?
3. Seals arent going to pull him under water.
2009-11-28T17:37:18+01:00
I'm going to swim in the sea.
What are they going to do?
Seals aren't going to take him under the water.