Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T18:35:56+01:00
Noah, Trace, Brandi, Christopher, Chance;)
1 5 1
2009-11-28T19:12:11+01:00
2 starsi bracia- Christopher i Trace
starsza przyrodnia siostra- Brandi
młodszy brat- Braison
młodsza siostra- Noah
2009-11-28T19:31:57+01:00
Siblings oznacza rodzeństwo. A więc :

Five siblings has Miley Cyrus or two elder brothers ( Christopher Cody and Trace ) , has junior brother ( Braison) and junior sister ( Noah Lindsey ) . Father it famous Robbie Rey.

O mamie Miley nic nie znalazłam niestety :(