Przetłumacz na j.angielski w czasie Present Perfect:
1.Właśnie przeczytałem twoje wypracowanie.
2.Betty nie posprzątała swojego pokoju.
3.Dzieci nie skończyły jeszcze śniadania.
4.Widziałam ostatnio bardzo interesującą sztukę.
5.Nigdy nie słyszałam tej piosenki.
6.Nie odebrałem jeszcze rzeczy z pralni.
7.Nauczyciel właśnie otworzył okno.
8.Czy już wypiłeś kawę?
9.Nigdy wcześniej tu nie byłem.
10.Diego nie wrócił jeszcze z Buenos Aires.
11.Widziałem dzisiaj Twoją kuzynkę.
12.Moja żona wyprała moje spodnie i wyprasowała je.
13.Czy Linda już wyjechała?
14.Jak długo znasz pana Grey'a?
15.Pan Slim jest naszym szefem od pięciu lat.
16.Od kiedy Piotr jest nieobecny w szkole?
17.Piotr jest nieobecny w szkole od poniedziałku.
18.Państwo Rossi właśnie telefonowali do nas z Neapolu.
19.Zrobiliśmy już wszystko i możemy wracać do domu.
20.Obejrzałem ten film i muszę przyznać, ze jest nudny.
21.Nie byliśmy w teatrze od kilku miesięcy.
22.Czy masz jakieś wiadomości od Marka?
Nie, nie pisał do mnie odkąd wyjechał do Rosji.
23.Nigdy nie podobały mi się bardzo szczupłe dziewczyny.
24.Czy już rozwiązaliście to zadanie?
25.Przepraszam, ale zapomniałem jak masz na imię?
26.Nie wygraliśmy niczego od dawna.
27.Jasne nie otrzymała jeszcze wiadomości z ambasady.
28.Nie mogę w to uwierzyć. Tom nigdy nie jeździł szybko samochodem.
29.Czy kiedykolwiek widziałeś nosorożca?
30.Nikt jeszcze nie zdobył tego szczytu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-28T19:37:26+01:00
I just read your elaboration.
Betty didn't tidy up her room.
The children still didn't eat their breakfast
Last time I saw an interesting trick.
I never heard this song
I dind't receive my clothes from the laundry
The teacher just opened the window
Did you drink your coffe?
I was never here
Diego still didn't come from Buenos Aires
Today I saw your cousin
My wife washed her trouses and ironed them
Did Linda left
For how long you know Mr. Gray?
Mr. slim is our boss for five years
For how long Peter is not at school
Peter is abstent from monday
Mr. and Mrs. Rossi just phoened us from Neapol
We did everything and we are coming back home
I watched the film and decided that it was boring
We wasn't at theather from several months
Do you have any messages from Mark?
No he didn't write to me until he came to Russia
I never liked thin girls
Did you solve this exercise
Sorry, but I forgot what is your name
We dindt win anything from long tiME
Jasne still dind;t receie the message from ambassade
I can't belive that. Tom dindt drive the car so fast
Did you ever see a rhino?
No one ever achieved this height

13 1 13
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T19:44:28+01:00
1. I have just read your elaboration.
2. Betty hasn't cleaned her room.
3. The children haven't eaten their breakfast yet.
4. I have seen very interesting art lately.
5.I have never horen this song.
6.I haven't taken back my things from wash-hause.
7.The teacher has just opened the window.
8. Have you already drunk your coffee?
9.I have never been here.
10.Diego hasn't come back grom Buenos Aires yet.
11.I have seen your cousin.
12.My wife has washed and ironed my clothes.
13.Has Linda already left?
14.How long have you known mr. Grey?
15.Mr. Slim is our boss since 5 years.
16.Since when Piotr is absent in school?
17.Piotr is absent since Monday.
18.Mr. and Mrs. Rossi have just phoned us from Neapol
19.We have already done everything and we can go home
20.I have watched this film and I claim it's boring
21.We haven't been in theater from a few days
22.Have you any messages from Marek?
No, he haven't written to me since he left to Russia
23.I have never liked slim girls.
24.Have you already done this exercise?
25.Excuse me, but I have forgotten what's your name?
26.We haven't won anything for a long time.
27.She Has not received a message from the embassy yet
28. I can not believe it. Tom have never driven fast
29.Have you ever seen rhinoceros
30.Nobody has obtained this mount yet
5 4 5