Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T21:30:23+01:00
Artysta:
Artists are often taciturn and quiet. They are usually wearing long dark coat and colorful bonnet.

Kujon:
Plodders are often bastard. They are usually informer.
They are always wearing glasses and too short trousers and ugly shirt with dirty shoes.

Gwiazda:
The stars are often smiling and happy. They have to wear fashionable clothes. They are wearing beautiful creations from the most popular fashion designers like Gucci or Dior.
1 5 1
2009-11-28T21:42:46+01:00
Artysta:
tops, jeans, shoe, cap, fur, tights.

Kujon:
vest, tie, coat, uniform, bow-tie, suit, shoe

Gwiazda:
underskirt, costume, panties, miniskirt, t-shirt, stockings, sandal, gown