Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T21:45:05+01:00
If I live on a desert island, I would miss for many things. One of them would be my cat called Neo. He is lovely, black kitty. I play with him every day. He is very sweet. I think I couldn't live on island without him. It is definitely most think I would miss of.

Gdybym zyl na pustynnej wyspie, tesknilbym za wieloma rzeczami. Jednym z nich bylby moj kot o imieniu Neo. Jest kochanym czarnym kotkiem. Bawie sie z nim kazdego dnia. Jest bardzo slodki. Mysle ze niemoglbym zyc na wyspie bez niego.
To niewatpliwie rzecz za ktora bym najbardziej tesknil.
2009-11-28T22:05:56+01:00
If I live on a desert island most I would hanker too family and my animals-cat. Cat this my sole animal which most like. It is called Tofik. He is black-white. It would scant me also friends but most my friends- Ingi. I think that it persons it scanted me most.

Gdybym żyła na wyspie pustynnej najbardziej brakowałoby mi rodziny i mojego zwierzaka-kota. Kotek to moje jedyne zwierze, które bardzo lubię. Nazywa się Tofik. Jest on czarno-biały. Brakowałoby mi też przyjaciół, a najbardziej mojej przyjaciółki Ingi. Myślę, że tych osób najbardziej by mi brakowało. :P
2009-11-28T23:13:53+01:00
I think if I'll be on a desert island I'd miss the most a forests and lakes. I like spectate animals, but on this island it will be very boring.