Mój pokój jest dość duży. W prawym rogu pokoju stoi biurko, na którym jest komputer. Przed biurkiem stoi krzesło. Na biurku odrabiam moje zadania domowe. Obok biurka po prawej stronie jest łóżko. Niedaleko łóżka znajduje się szafa. Na ścianie obok drzwi wisza dwa obrazki. Po lewej stronie okna przy ścianie stoi szafka, na ksiazki. Obok stoi stolik. Na podłodze leży duzy dywan. Lubię swoj pokój poniewaz jest bardzo w nim przytulnie i przebywam w nim bardzo duzo czasu.

Pomozcie mi przetumacie mi to na wtorek!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-28T22:10:23+01:00
My room is quite large. In the right corner of the room standing desk, which is the computer. Front desk is a chair. On my desk, do writing homework. Beside the desk on the right side of the bed. Near the bed is a wardrobe. On the wall next to the door hang two pictures. On the left side of the window facing the wall cupboard for books. Standing next to a table. The floor is large carpet. I like your room because it is very cozy and dwell in it a lot of time.
2009-11-28T22:18:06+01:00
My room is quite big. It has a desk in the right corner. There is a computer on the desk. There is a chair in the front of the desk. I do my homework on the desk. There is my bed at the right side of the desk. There is a warderobe near the bed. On the wall near the doors there are two paintings. At the left side of the window near the wall there is a bookshelf. Close to the bookshelf there is a table. There is a big carpet on the floor. I like my room, because there is cosy in here and I spend here much of my time.