Heja!

prosiłbym o sprawdzenie tego opowiadania które napisałem po angielsku.


Recently in my school was something not happy , my friends complain on my colleague who want cheat the homework and wasn’t nice. For first colleague Lucy got reprimand from the Director and her parents were summoned to the school. Colleagues not aimed to love because you should complain to colleagues/friends of the class. Our Ms worker gave us all lesson that aren’t allowed to complain even as someone is doing something not fair. The next day my colleagues again made the same sorry for me really affected. I’m cheating one of them to test and they usually have to me complain, was me very sorry for this reason that we have such colleagues are nice situations.



Za Najlepszą odpowiedź daje 10 PKT!!!




3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T08:31:47+01:00
Nie znalazłam żadnych błędów :)
Chyba jest dobrze :)
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T08:37:38+01:00
Recently in my school was something not happy. my friends complain ABOUT my colleague who want TO cheat the homework(moze to GIVE EVERYBODY HOMEWORK, bo to zdanie jest niepoprawnie gramat.) and IT ISN'T nice. FIRST OF ALL MY FRIEND Lucy got reprimand from the HEADMASTER and her parents were summoned to the school. PUPILS not aimed to love because you should complain to friends of the class. Our Ms worker gave us all lesson that aren’t allowed to complain even IF someone is doing something not fair. Next day my FRIENDS made AGAIN the same really affected sorry for me . I'M THE ONE WHO CHEAT IN TEST and they usually COMPLAIN, WHICH MAKES ME SAD FOR this reason that we have such colleagues IN SUCH SITUATIONS.

nie lapie ogolnej tresci zadania :|
2009-11-29T08:54:45+01:00
Sprawdziłam i nie ma żadnych błędów.
Jest git!!!