(be, for, after, before)*czas p.perfec contyniues*
1.I often feel sleepy ____(have)a big metal.
2.You can look fit_______ (take) regular exercise.
3.Phones are________(contact)people.
4. you can learn more frenhch________(listen)to french-speaking programmes
5.it is a cleren gadget ______(keep)information
6.______(go) to school, I always have brekfast
7.I always study_______(take)on important exam
8. forks are_______(eat)things.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T10:48:53+01:00
1.having
2.taking
3.contacting
4.listening
5.keeping
6.I going
7.taking
8.eating
2009-11-29T10:51:45+01:00
1 having
2taking
3contacting
4listening
5keeping
6going
7taking
8eating
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T11:17:07+01:00
Having
taking
contacting
listening
keeping
I going
taking
eating

Mam nadzieję, że dobrze ;d