Mój wymarzony dom. Powino się w nim znajdować wiele pokoji. Powinien być duży i musi mieć basen. Także musi mnieć duży ogród, powinien mieć cztery sypialnie, 2 łazienki, 1 kuchnie i przedewszystkim salon z dużym telewizorem.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T11:05:05+01:00
My dream house. Preclude a lot in there rooms. Should be large and must have a swimming pool. Must also have large garden, you should have four bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen and above all a living room with a big TV.
1 1 1
2009-11-29T11:21:49+01:00
My dream house. Should be in there a lot of rooms. Should be a great room and must have a swimming pool. Must also have a large garden, you should have four bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen and above all, a large living room with the best plasma TV.
2009-11-29T12:26:53+01:00
My dream house. Should be a lot of rooms. Should be a great room and must have a big swimming pool. Must also have a large garden, you should have four bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 kitchen and above all, a large living room with the best TV.