Napisze mi ktos opis weekendu w czasie PAST SIMPLE. Chodzi mi o opis Soboty i Niedzieli (co robilam, czy gdzies bylam i takie tam...;p) przynajmniej 6 czynnosci na jeden dzien. Oczywiscie po angielsku [!]

z gory dzieki ;d.....za fajny opis daje naj ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T11:18:47+01:00
On Saturday the mum awoke me very early, since we promised the grandmother that they would be helping her in privately rules. At least it didn't want to go for me I had to. On our return we went by the time parent for shopping. We walked very long in diverse premises, but nothing he was, so we got back home. On my return I had to clean at home and in my wardrobe, since I already cannot not find nothing. Late I wrote the homework from history and Polish as soon as I learnt to be Monday from mathematics. Above 19 after me my arrived and with time with them I went for a walk. I came back after two hours, I took a bath and I got into bed, I fell asleep at once, since I was worn out very much.

On Sunday we went with parents at the ninth hour to the Holy Mass. At the Church ordering about children and parents was, that older should set an example younger. When I got back home, we drank the tea with parents and we ate cookies. Later I went to myself into the room and I studied of chemicals. Later we ate our lunch, I washed dishes up and we went to the auntie for the name day. It was very great, but I came back very much tired and I lay down to sleep.
6 5 6
2009-11-29T11:19:22+01:00
Saturday was such a boring day. I woke up, are breakfast. Nothing happened. I went out to play football. But soon it started to rain and I had to come back to home. I didn't meet anyone else this day. Sunday was much better. It was sunny and dry. After breakfast friend came to me and we went to walk. I met my boyfriend and we went to cinema. After that we had an dinner in the restaurant. It was really nice. When I cam back i just made my homework and went sleep.

Sobota byla bardzo nudnym dnie. Obudzilem sie, znajdlem sniadanie. Nic sie nie stalo. Wyszedlem zeby zagrac w pilke. Ale wkrotce zaczelo padac i mosialem wtocic do domu. Nie spotkalam nikogo wiecej tego dnia. Niedziele byla znacznie lepsza. Byla sloneczna i sucha. Po sniadaniu przyszli po mnie znajomi i poszlismy na spacer. Spotkalam mojego chlopaka i poszlismy do kina. Potem mieslismy kolajce w restauracji. To bylo bardzo mile. Kiedy wrocilam tylko odrobilam zadanie domowe i poszlam spac.

TA DAAAAM.
Podoba sie? ^^
7 4 7