Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T12:31:36+01:00
My dream room would be all blue. It would be a large and high room. In the middle of that was a great water-bed, and on it a lot of pillows in the color of the wall. On a soft floor that has the game console and all sorts of instruments to play on it. The wall would become a large plasma TV, and when the speakers for listening to music. That were also duby wpadało sun. posters on the walls of my favorite bands. I dream of this room.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T12:33:56+01:00
My room it's quite big. The walls are red and the floor is brown. My bed is on the right of the room oposite the door. I keep my radio-cassette plyer on the floor near the bed. There's a brown bookshelf above the bed with lots books on it.
Between the windows there's a wordrobe. Near the wardrobe, on the left, there's a radiator. In front of the window with a desk next to it. There's a mirror abovee the armchair and waterpaper bin under it. there's a noticeboard on the wall above the desk. Oh, I forgot, there's also carpet on the floor.


Ten będzie najlepszy :)

Mój pokój jest całkiem duży. Ściany są czerwone, a podłoga jest brązowa. Moje łóżko jest po prawej stronie sali, naprzeciwko drzwi. Mój radio-player kasety na podłodze koło łóżka. Jest brązowa półkę nad łóżkiem z wielu książek na jej temat.
Między oknami nie ma szaf. Blisko szafę, po lewej stronie, tam grzejnik. W przedniej części okna z biurka obok. Jest lustrem abovee fotel i bin waterpaper na jego podstawie. tam tablica ogłoszeń na ścianie nad biurkiem. Oh, I forgot, istnieje również dywan na podłodze.

1 5 1
2009-11-29T12:49:24+01:00
My dream room...
My dream room is purple. there is big bad.Two windows
and one door.A walls picture A the flor ist carp near bad is desk.