Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-29T12:43:17+01:00
My brother was reading e book.
My mother was listening to the music.
We were walking to the shop.
2009-11-29T12:51:54+01:00
I was reading a book.
You were listening to music.
She was walking to the cinema.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-29T13:07:49+01:00
I was reading a newspaper late at night.
Yesterday morning Kevin was walking to school.
Sophie was listening to the radoi in the morning.


;P