Mój wymarzony pokój jest Całkiem duży . Ściany są różowe a podłoga brązowa . Na lewo od drzwi stoi łóżko . Przy nim stoi stolik , a na nim lampka . Pod łóżkiem są płyty DVD . Przy oknie stoi biurko . Na nim stoi Komputer . Nad biurkiem wisi dużo plakatów . Przy biurku stoi czerwone krzesło . Na oknie są białe zasłony . Obok stoi półka z książkami . Po środku Pokoju leży duży fioletowy dywan . Na przeciwko drzwi , po drugiej stronie pokoju stoi duża szafa z lustrem . Pomiędzy Oknem a ścianą stoi Duża lampa .




przetłumaczcie to na ANGIELSKI . prosze ;))

Dam najj .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T13:06:07+01:00
My dream room is quite big. Walls are pink and brown floor. On the left of the door a bed is standing. A table is standing by him, and on it lamp. Under the bed plates are a DVD. A desk is standing at the window. On it a Computer is standing. Many posters are hanging above the desk. A red chair is standing by the desk. There are white curtains on the window. Beside a shelf is standing with books. All over the centre of the Room a big purple carpet lies. On against door, on the other side of room a big wardrobe is standing with the mirror. Between the Window and the wall a Big lamp is standing.
1 5 1
2009-11-29T14:27:06+01:00
My dream room is quite large. The walls are pink and brown floor. On the left of the door facing the bed. With him is a table and lamp on it. Under the bed is a DVD. When the window is a desk. It stands on the computer. Above his desk hangs a lot of posters. At a desk is a red chair. Are white on the window curtains. Standing next to bookshelves. Peace lies in the middle of a large purple carpet. In front of the door, on the other side of the room stands a large wardrobe with a mirror. Between the Window and wall lamp is large.