Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T13:21:06+01:00
On Saturdey I get up at nine o`clock.Ihave breskfast at ten o`clock. I get dressed at eleveen o`clock.I go to the playground at twelfe o`clock.I have dinner at one o`clock (PM). I watch TV at two o`clock (PM). I play a computer game at three o`clock (PM).I go to bed at nine o`clock ( PM)
2009-11-29T13:41:18+01:00
On Saturday I get up at 9 o'clock. Then I eat breakfast. At 12 o'clock I meet my frends. I go shopping and I come to my home. At 16 o'clock I watch TV. Afterwords I eat scone at 17 o'clock. At 19 o' clock I play the computer.Then I go to bed at.20 o'clock On Sunday I get up at 9 o'clock.
Then I go to church at 10.30 o'clock. Then I go to my grandparents with my family at 15 o'clock. Then I watch TV at.18 o'clock. I sometimes play the computer at 19 o'clock. Then I go to bed at 20 o'clock.
Myślę, że się przydało i mam nadzieję, że dostaniesz dobrą ocenę:)