Popraw zdania:
1. Dave and Holly is going to the beach.
-
2.Ho do you feeling?
-
3. Is grandma have fun?
-
4. You aren't writting a letter.
-
5. I'm not understanding you.
-
6. There's a cafe next the hotel.
-
7. I'm never going to the gym.
-


Przetłumacz zdania:

1. Oni teraz tańczą w ogrodzie.
2. O czym ty mówisz?
3. W moim pokoju jest dużo książek.
4. Na ścianach nie ma żadnych obrazów.
5. Przy oknie jest biurko.
6. Jak się teraz czujesz?
7. Kate bierze teraz prysznic.
8. Obok mojej sypialni jest łazienka.
9. Dobrze się teraz bawimy.

Z góry wielkie dzięki:]]]

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T13:27:50+01:00
1. Dave and Holly is going to the beach.
- Dave and Holly are going to the beach.
2.Ho do you feeling?
-How are you feeling?
3. Is grandma have fun?
-Is grandma having fun?
4. You aren't writting a letter.
-You aren't writing a letter.
5. I'm not understanding you.
-I don't understand you.
6. There's a cafe next the hotel.
-There's a cafe next to the hotel
7. I'm never going to the gym.
-I never go to the gym.

1. Oni teraz tańczą w ogrodzie.
1. They're dancing in the garden.
2. O czym ty mówisz?
2. What are you talking about?
3. W moim pokoju jest dużo książek.
3. There are a lot of books in my room.
4. Na ścianach nie ma żadnych obrazów.
4. There aren't any pictures on the wall.
5. Przy oknie jest biurko.
5. There is a desk next to the window.
6. Jak się teraz czujesz?
6. How are you feeling?
7. Kate bierze teraz prysznic.
7. Kate is taking a shower.
8. Obok mojej sypialni jest łazienka.
8. There is a bathroom next to my bedroom.
9. Dobrze się teraz bawimy.
9. We are having fun.
1 5 1
2009-11-29T13:27:33+01:00
1. Dave and Holly is going to the beach.
- Dave ans Holly are going to the beach.

2.Ho do you feeling
-How are you feeling?

3. Is grandma have fun?
-Is grandma having fun?

4. You aren't writting a letter.
-You aren't writing a letter.

5. I'm not understanding you.
-I don't understand you.

6. There's a cafe next the hotel.
-There's a cafe next to the hotel

7. I'm never going to the gym.
-I never go to the gym.

Zadanie 2

1. they now are dancing in the garden.
2. what are you talking about?
3. there are many books in my room.
4. on walls has no images.
5. there is a desk by the window.
6. how now are you feeling?
7. Kate is having a shower now.
8. there is a bathroom by my bedroom.
9. now we are having a good time.
2009-11-29T13:49:06+01:00
1They are now dancing in the garden.
2. What are you talking about?
3. In my room there is a lot of books.
4. On the walls there are no pictures.
5. When the window is a desk.
6. How do you feel now?
7. Kate takes a shower now.
8. Next to my bedroom is the bathroom.
9. Well now bawim


1. Dave and Holly is going to the beach.
- Dave and Holly are going to the beach.
2.Ho do you feeling?
-How are you feeling?
3. Is grandma have fun?
-Is grandma having fun?
4. You aren't writting a letter.
-You aren't writing a letter.
5. I'm not understanding you.
-I don't understand you.
6. There's a cafe next the hotel.
-There's a cafe next to the hotel
7. I'm never going to the gym.
-I never go to the gym.