Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T14:02:15+01:00
I was in a movie theater in 2012, it was cool. In the evening I watched TV and I was in the pool. This weekend I spent a very nice
2009-11-29T16:34:14+01:00
Cause • stimulus 04:45, easy breakfast, morning toilet and verification, if (or) documents are essential for arrangement of (settlement of) case in my folder Action Support, I want to handle (to settle) which (who) given day. come for firm • riding car ( listen to ) 05:45 podcastów. • Coffee 06:30, cherishing blogu, morning review of task. • Reading 07:00 and writing ( document, professional literature etc. ). • Second (other) breakfast 08:45. • Meeting 09:00, reading and writing, it cause cleaning of box come . 30 Minutes • easy dinner ( ) 11:45. • Afternoon review task 14:45. For house • riding car ( listen to ) 15:00 podcastów. With jam • white cheese 16:15 or jams. Running • sport ( 16:30, windsurfing, listening to ) ( ) fitness podcastów. • Family 17:45, home (domestic) occupance (studies), reading, internet, television etc. • big apple 19:00. • Glass red wine (blame) 20:00. • Evening (night) review task 21:00 and preparation of contents of folder on next day Action Support. • Toilet evening (night) 21:30. • Calm night 22:00.

•04:45 Pobudka, lekkie śniadanie, toaleta poranna oraz sprawdzenie, czy w mojej teczce Action Suapport są dokumenty niezbędne do załatwienia spraw, które chcę danego dnia załatwić.
•05:45 Jazda samochodem do firmy (słuchanie podcastów).
•06:30 Kawa, pielęgnacja blogu, poranny przegląd zadań.
•07:00 Czytanie i pisanie (dokumenty, literatura fachowa itp.).
•08:45 Drugie śniadanie.
•09:00 Spotkania, czytanie i pisanie, czyszczenie skrzynek spraw przychodzących.
•11:45 Lekki obiad (30 minut).
•14:45 Popołudniowy przegląd zadań.
•15:00 Jazda samochodem do domu (słuchanie podcastów).
•16:15 Biały ser z dżemem lub powidłami.
•16:30 Sport (bieganie, windsurfing, fitness) (słuchanie podcastów).
•17:45 Rodzina, zajęcia domowe, lektury, Internet, telewizja itp.
•19:00 Duże jabłko.
•20:00 Kieliszek czerwonego wina.
•21:00 Wieczorny przegląd zadań i przygotowanie zawartości teczki Action Support na następny dzień.
•21:30 Toaleta wieczorna.
•22:00 Cisza nocna.
1 1 1