Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T14:07:33+01:00
I'm blond, dressed in the sport, I really like playing on the computer, my favorite sport is swimming. Apart from that I like animals.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-29T14:07:16+01:00
Hi. My name is.... . I'm ... years old. I'm from ........ . I've got ....brother;sister.His;her name is.... . I like.... . In my free time I............. .


Tutaj w kropki piszesz swoje dane
np.
Ola
14
Warsaw
one brother
Mark
swimming
watch TV
2009-11-29T14:08:57+01:00
My name is ..... ..... . I go to the Gymnasium in Koźmicach Great. I'm in second class gymnasium. My life is very very Radosne.I am Looney Girl.

:))