Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T15:07:50+01:00
In the future everyone will be famous . When I grow up I want to be a pop star. I love music and standing awation. I am a perfect in this what I do.
I like singing for other people. My favourite hobby is karaoke.
I hope I will become a pop star because if I do not become a pop star I will be very disappointed and I will be very unhappy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T16:37:53+01:00
In my future i want be a doctor. because I love helping the people. I will work in hopital or private centre. I can work in volunteer work, too. becuase a lot of poor people need my help. they can`t buy medicaments.I will be happy when I can heal children or other people. nobody will be ill. when i earn a little money I`ll give it on very ill children whose need speacials equipments. I love work with people and I think that i will be a very good doctor.