Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T15:15:46+01:00
Hello Jack!

I am Kate. I have 27 years old, my favourite sport is volleyball, football and gymnastics. I love sweet animals, music, and clousets. I hate mouse.
See you soon!
4 2 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T15:18:35+01:00
Dear Mike,
I'm writing to you to tell you a bit about myself. My name's Klaudia and I'm eighteen years old. I'm from Poland. I live in Lędziny. I'm slim and tall. I've got brown eyes and fair hair. I've got a brother Piotr and a sister Ula. I like animals very much especially my two dogs Ciapek and Pimpek. I'm interested in sport and music. I'm also fond of reading interesting books, meeting friends and going to the cinema.
Please write to me about you.
All the best,
8 4 8
2009-11-29T15:25:27+01:00
Dear Tom,
I'm new student in your classe. My name's Fred and I'm 16. I'm from in Paris, but my parents work in this town. I have two brothers. Have you got any brothers or sisters?
Maybe I write your what I like and dislike. I love pet, I have two cats and dog. Have u got any pets? My favorite subject is biology, and your? I'm bad with math and chemistry. Do you help me with math? My interesting is theatre and cinema. My favorite actor is Brad Pitt, and your?
I want be your friend and I want meet your. Maybe we play football on Monday or go in the cinema? Please you write off.
See you soon
Fred

4 4 4