Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T15:35:22+01:00
19:15 - fifteen past seven p.m.
7:29 - twenty-nine past seven
23:58 - two to midnight
17:03 - three past five p.m.
3:03 - three past three
9:00 - nine o'clock
8:45 - fifteen to nine
11:11 - eleven past eleven
5:30 - half past five
1 5 1
2009-11-29T15:39:23+01:00
19:15 -> a quarter past seven p.m.
7:29 -> twenty-nine past seven
23:58 -> two to midnight
17:03 -> three past five p.m.
3:03 -> three past three
9:00 -> nine o'clock
8:45 -> a quarter to nine
11:11 -> eleven past eleven
5:30 -> half past five
1 3 1
2009-11-29T15:45:58+01:00
A quarter past seven p.m
twenty nine past seven
two to twelve o'clock p.m
three past five p.m
three past three
nine o'clock
a quarter to nine
eleven past eleven
half past five
1 3 1