Wszystkie ziomki którzy to czytacie pomocy :))
to jest czas present simple ...
przetłumacz zdania na angielski
1 Co robisz w swoim wolnym czasie
2 co robicie w swoim wolnym czasie
3 moi przyjaciele i ja robimy wiele rzeczy
4 one grają w tenisa w każdą sobote
5 kto gra w tenisa w każdą niedziele ?
6 michael gra w piłkę nożną w każdą sobote . On lubi sport
7 ja także gram w piłkę nożną ,ale nie jestem zbyt dobry
8 czy grasz na instrumęcie muzycznym? nie .
9 czy ona gra na instrumęcie muzycznym ? TAk
10 kto gra na instrumęcie muzycznym ?
Ziomy kto to rozwiąże wielkie dzieńki
PS to na jutro :((

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T17:41:13+01:00
1. What do you do in your free time?
2. tak samo jak pierwsze
3. My friends and me do lots of things.
4. They play tennis every Saturday.
5. Who play tennis every Sunday?
6. Michael plays football every Saturday. He likes sport.
7. I also play football but I'm not very good.
8. Do you play any musical instrument? No, I don't.
9. Does she play any musical instrument? Yes, she does.
10. Who play a musical instrument?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T17:44:11+01:00
1) What do you do in your free time?
2) What do you do in your free time?
3) My friends and I do a lot of things.
4) They play tennis every Saturday.
5) Who plays tennis every Sunday?
6) Michael plays football every Saturday. He likes sport.
7) I also play football but I'm not so good.
8) Do you play any instruments? No, I don't.
9) Does she play any instruments? Yes, she does.
10) Who plays any instruments?
2009-11-29T18:10:40+01:00
What do you do in your free time?
What do you do in your free time?
Me and my friends do a lot of things
They play tennis every saturday.
Who play tennis every sunday?
Michael plays football every saturday. He likes sport.
I play football as well, but i'm not very good at that.
Do you play on any music instrument? No
Does she play on any music intrument? Yes
Who play on the music instrument?