Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T17:05:53+01:00
NALEŚNIKI

Składniki:
500g. mąki
2 jajka
200ml. mleka
dżem
50g. oleju

Sposób wykonania:

500g. mąki wymięszaj z 2 jajkami. Dolej mleko i mięszaj przez 10 minut. Na rozgrzany na patelce olej powoli wlewaj ciasto. Gdy naleśniki się usmażą posmaruj je dżemem. Życze smacznego.



Pancakes

ingredients:
500g of flour
2 eggs
200 ml of milk
jam
50g of oil


Mix 500g of flour with 2 eggs. Add in milk and blend for 10 minutes. Pour the mixture slowly on the hot oil on the frying pan. When it's ready spread the jam over the pancake. Enjoy!
16 5 16
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-29T17:09:35+01:00
An omlette.
1. ingredients
eggs
oil
spices
flour
mixing ball
ham
fork
pan
plate
onion
ketchup
bread

how to make it:
First: Put eggs into tke bowl. Mix it with milk and spices. Next cut ham into small stripes and hop anions. Add it to eggs. Add some flour the mixture. Put pan on the five and make it hat then pour mixture on hot oil on the pan. Try it on both sides. Put it on the plate. It is swrved with bread and ketchup.
7 3 7
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-29T17:10:49+01:00
Pancakes with jam:
Ingredients:
3 eggs
1 glass milk
a bit of sugar
a little salt
1 glass flour
wanilla sugar
jam
2 spoons sunflower's oil

Instructions:
You must only mix all indegrients. Pour the pastry slowly over the hot oil on the frying pan and fry for 2 or 3 minutes. Then turn pancake and fry the other side until it is brown. When it's ready spread the jam over the pancake. Enjoy!
5 4 5