Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski.

1. Gdzie rozbiliście wczoraj namiot ?
...........................................
2. W zeszłym roku Jane nie zabrała na wakacje swojego śpiwora.
..............................................................................
3. Czy mieliście mapę lub kompas ?
,.............................................
4. Foki wspięły się na skały.
......................................
5. On szuka teraz nowej łódki w tym porcie.
......................................................
6. Ona często bawi się z fokami.
..............................................
7.On jest najwyższym chłopcem w klasie.
.............................................
8. Konie są większe niż kucyki.
..............................................
9. Myślę, że to jest najładniejsze miejsce w moim kraju.
....................................................................
10. Która bluzka jest modniejsza ?
..................................................
11. Włamywacze skradlui wczoraj tylko najcenniejsze klajnoty.
...........................................................
12. Kto jest najlepszym uczniem w twojej klasie?
.......................................................
13. Czy to krzesło jest wygodniejsze?
...............................................
14. Wisła jest najdłuższą rzeką w Polsce.
.................................................
15. Mój przyjaciel mieszka w Andach.
................................................
16. Spójrz na niebo! Księżyc i gwiazdy są dzisiaj piękne.
..............................................................
17. Mam zamiar pływać w morzu.
.................................................
18.Co one zamierzają robić?
...............................................
19.Foki nie mają zamiaru wciągnąć go pod wodę.
.............................................................

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T17:19:31+01:00
1 Where did you crash your tent yesterday.?
2 Jane didn't take her sleeping bag last year
3 Did you had a map or compass
3 Phocidae climbed on rocks
4 He is looking for a new boat on a port at the moment
5 She often plays with Phocidae
6 He is the tallest boy in his class
7 the horses are bigger than ponny ;D
8 I think that this is the nicest place in my country
9 Wchich t'shirt is cooler?
10 house breakers rorted two the most precious jeavels yestarday
11Who is the best student in your class?
12 IS this chear more comfort ?
13 Wistula is the longest river in Poland
14 my friend lives in..
15 look at the sky. moon and stars are nice today
16 I'm going to swimming in the sea
17 What they are going to do?
18 Phocidae won't take him under the water
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T17:23:08+01:00
1. Whereabout have you smasked yesterday tent ?
2. Last year Jane not whisked to vacation homelike sleeping-bag.
3. Did you have a map or compass ?
4. Seals reared on rocks .
5. Now it searches he (its; his; it) in this postage (harbor) new boat .
6. She often plays with the seals.
7. He is top tads on rating.
8. Horses are great than ponies .
9. I think, that there is most pretty place in my country .
10. Which blouse is fashion ?
11. Yesterday burglars have stolen most valuable jewels only .
12. Who is the best student in your classroom ?
13. Is this chair is comfortable ?
14. Wisla is not longest river on Poland.
15. My friend lives in the Andes.
16. Look On sky ! Moon and stars are today beautiful.
17. I`ve swap swim on by sea.
18. That intend make ?
19. Seals not they've swap incur him under water.



uff... tyle roboty ;(, ale zrobiłam ;D LICZĘ na najlepszą odpowiedź bo się Bardzo Dużo Napracowałam .! ;)
pzdr ;*
13 3 13
2009-11-29T17:55:02+01:00

1. Where have smashed you yesterday?
2. It has not carried away on vacations last year Jane
3. If (or) you had map compass or?
4. Seals on rocks
5. Now it searches he in this postage new boat.
6. She plays with seals often. There is highest boy in class
7.He is highest boy in class.
8. Horses are great than ponies.
9. I think, that there is most pretty place in my country.
10. Is what blouse?
11.Yesterday burglars only most valuable
12. Is who in your class?
13.Do this chair be convenient ?
14.Vistula is longest river in poland.
15.My friend lives in andes
16.On sky s! Moon and stars are today beautiful
17.Swim in sea mums intention.
18.What intend make?
19.Has not to involve seals under water intention him
6 2 6