Napisz po jednym pytaniu z każdym pytajnikiem (7 pytań ) i udziel na nie odpowiedzi. Te pytajniki to:
How
How long
What
When
Where
Who
Why
Uwaga! Każde pytanie ma być w czasie przeszłym czyli np: How did you feel.? Musi zawierać w sobie słówko did. Odpowiedzi udzielone mają być całymi zdaniami.
Z góry dzięki. ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T17:44:36+01:00
How did you spend your holidays? - I played computer a lot and I was in Greece
How long did you write this esay? - I wrote this 30 minutes.
What did you do last weekend? - I was in my cousin's house and we played computer games.
When did you come back home yesterday? - I came back at 10 pm.
Where did you find it? - I found it in my garden.
Who did call you? - It was Marek.
Why did you do that? - Becouse I was frightened.
2009-11-29T17:59:24+01:00
How did you spend your holidays? - I was in Germany/
How long did you write this esay? - I wrote this 45 minutes.
What did you do last weekend? - I was in my cousin's house.
When did you come back home yesterday? - I came back at 11 pm.
Where did you find it? - I found it in my garden.
Who did call you? - It was Dominika.
Why did you do that? - Becouse I was frightened.

Mialam podobne ;d i dostalam 5.