Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T18:35:15+01:00

How old is your brother?
What's name of your mother?
Tell me about your family.
I must give you your money.
3 3 3
2009-11-29T18:38:46+01:00
1)How old is your brother?
2)How is the name of your mom?
3)It tell about family me.
4)Give these you your money
4 1 4
2009-11-29T18:58:00+01:00
1-How old is your brother
2-What"s name have your mather
3-You talk me to your family
4-I must get you your money
2 1 2