Ułuż odpowiedzi do podanych w czasie Prezent Simple :
1 Do you go to bed late?
............................
2 Do you get up early?
..........................
3 Do you have breakfast to bed?
....................................
4 Do you watch TV all day?
.......................................
5 Do you play computer games?
...............................
6 Do you listen to music with friends?
..................
7 Do you help in the house?
............................
8 Do you go to a party?
...............................
9 Do you stay the night at a friend's house?
...................................................

POMÓŻCIE

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-29T18:46:20+01:00
1 Do you go to bed late?
yes I do
2 Do you get up early?
No I don't
3 Do you have breakfast to bed?
No I don't
4 Do you watch TV all day?
No I don't
5 Do you play
computer games?
yes I do
6 Do you listen to music with friends?
yes I do
7 Do you help in the house?
yes I do
8 Do you go to a party?
No I don't
9 Do you stay the night at a friend's house?
yes I do
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T18:47:19+01:00
1. yes, i do
2. yes, i do
3. no, i don't
4. yes, i do
5. yes, i do
6. yes, we do
7. yes, i do
8. yes, i do
9. no, i don't



proszę ;DD
2009-11-29T18:56:24+01:00
1.Yes, I do.
2.No, I don't.
3.No, I don't.
4.No, I don't.
5.Yes, I do.
6.Yes, I do.
7.Yes, I do.
8.No, I don't.
9.Yes, I do.

Myślę, że pomogłam : d.