Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T19:34:00+01:00
I want to be a footballer , because I will be famous . Also i can be a journalist , because he meet a new people all the time . I don't want to be a policeman , because it's very dangerous job . I won't be a farmer , because he has got very hard work
1 4 1
2009-11-29T19:41:03+01:00
1 . I would like to be a journalist or a player
2 . I don't want to be a policeman and a farmer
1 2 1