Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T21:21:24+01:00
This is the plane, which is now at the airport. The plane is blue and white, it's passenger aircraft. This is probably preparing for a flight around him is so many people and different machines to check whether the plane has no defect haunches. Next we see the plane, which is already on the runway. Weather permits, so is likely to be a successful flight.



Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
2009-11-29T21:35:39+01:00
This is a plane, which is now at the airport. The plane is bright blue and white, it's passenger aircraft. This is probably preparing for a flight around him is so many people and different machines to check whether the plane has no defect haunches. Next we see the plane, which is already on the runway. Weather permits, so is likely to be a successful flight.