Z powodu choroby nie odwiedzisz kolegi w Londynie wyślij do niego wiadomość w której
* Poinformujesz z jakiego powodu nie przyjedziesz
* Podasz diagnozę lekarza
* Napiszesz jak długo będziesz się leczyć
* Wyrazisz cheć przyjazdu innym razem

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-29T21:56:02+01:00
Poinformujesz z jakiego powodu nie przyjedziesz i wyazisz chęć przyjazdu innym razem.
2009-11-29T22:47:51+01:00
Dear "imię"
i'm sorry but i can't visit you this week. Doctor says i have a flu (grypa) and i'm not able to leave my house untill next saturday. i really want to visit you, i'm free next month what do you think about it?
Greetings
"ja"
1 4 1
2009-11-29T23:28:58+01:00
Hi Tom,
I'm sorry Tom i can't come because I'm ill. The doctor told me that I have flu. I will be treat myself for 2 weeks. I hope i'll come next time.

Take care!
XYZ
1 2 1