Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T08:53:02+01:00
I don't really like school. I know that shool is very important, but I hate getting up at 6:45 a.m. every day. My teachers are very clever people but why do they have to give so much homework. When I was a child I loved going to school, but now it's boring for me. Ofcorse I like studying, but why can't I learn in my own home? I'm always stressed when I have to write a test and even if I studied all night yesterday, and even if i'm sure that I know this topic very well I'm nervous. I hope that in future shool we'll be in internet and children won't have to go to building, but they'll can learn in house :)
4 1 4
2009-11-30T13:36:47+01:00
I do not like school. I hate to get up at 6:30 every day to school, although only go to primary school. The teachers are very clever, but it always have to ask so much homework!? I know that the school is needed to cope in the future. Fortunately after all the lessons (in most cases I have 6 lessons), you have to go to the cottage! :) I am very happy!