Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T09:19:51+01:00
Who are you?
I don't know, who is who.
Where are you live?
Where is Ola?
Which concert would you like to go soon?
Which play would you like to go to the teatre?
3 2 3
2009-11-30T09:21:56+01:00
WHO
1.Who is this bag?
2.Who has blue eyes?
WHERE
1.Where do you live?
2.Where do You left my luggage?
WHICH
1.Which is pretty?
2.Which day is today?

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
19 4 19
2009-11-30T09:58:45+01:00
I have a sister who is a teacher
I know a person who can fly

I live in town, where are many people living
I want to go to the place, where elephant's live

I have got a cup which plays music
Which colour do you like most?
4 4 4