Odpowiedzi

2009-11-30T13:36:48+01:00
My hobbys is listening to music dancing ang playing vollebal. In my free times i meeting with me friends and riding boks. I like playing on computer and PSP. In winter i loved to skiing. In summer i like swiming in the sea. I love talking with my freangs.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-30T13:50:12+01:00
My hobbys is listenning to music, dancing and playing volleyball with my friends. In my free time I am reading books and going out with friends. In winter I am skiing, in summer I am swimming and sunbathing. I like playing computer games too. I really like sport and fun.
1 5 1